Landesjugendkader und Landesleistungskader 2008

Landesjugendkader 2008:
Optimist Mark Constantin Simmer (SCT)
Daniel Hoff (SCT)
420er

Florian Felzmann (SCK) / Martin Lux (UYCAs)
Richter Valentina (UYCAs)

Laser Radial Veronika Haid (UYCAs)
Oskar Hoff (SCT)
Ulli Knaus (UYCAs)
Fabian Schmiedinger (SVWYS)
Zoom8

Lydia Stockinger (SCAtt)
Michael Praxmarer (SCA)
Julia Häupl (SCA)
Moritz Zieher (SCAtt)
Carina Zieher (SCAtt)
Haberl Ferdinand (SCA)
Florian Haberl (SCAtt)
Franziska Freinberger (SCAtt)

Landesleistungskader 2008:
Optimist Mark Constantin Simmer (SCT)
420er Florian Felzmann (SCK) / Martin Lux (UYCAs)
Laser Radial

Veronika Haid (UYCAs)
Oskar Hoff (SCT)

Zoom8

Lydia Stockinger (SCAtt)
Michael Praxmarer (SCA)
Julia Häupl (SCA)

Laser Philip Lang (UYCAs)
Fritz Hubauer (UYCAs)
Christoph Schasching (YES-Ka)
Martin Schreder (UYCAs)
Tornado Manfred Schönleitner (UYCAs) / Georg Hirsch-Stronstorff (SCS)
Michael Schönleitner (UYCAs) / Philipp Rakuschan (SCAtt)
Finn Gubi Michael (UYCMo) Urban Florian (UYCT) Deimling Jörg (SCA) Tobias Drugowitsch (UYCT)
470 Vogl Sylvia (SCK)
Star

Josef Urban / Florian Urban (UYCT)
Albert Sturm (UYCAs) / Tobias Haring (UYCT)
Andreas Denk / Thomas Müller (UYCAs)
Ch. Nehammer (UYCAs)

Europe Alice Lang (UYCAs)
Drachen Jörg Werner / Laurenz Werner / Udo Elsner (UYCAs)
Gerhard Hartwig Hermann (SCK) / Cornelia Hermann (SCK) / Jörg Mössnang (BRD)

Breitenstein Stefanie (UYCAs) Gfreiner Dietmar (UYCAs) Martin Fussi (UYCAs)
H-Boot

Pesendorfer Gottlieb (SCA) / Gebhard Watzal (UYCAs) / Huemer Max (VÖYWS)
Reinhard Kreuzer / Wolfgang Loidl-Kendler / Christian Loidl (SCE)
Stefan Frauscher / Peter Heininger / Thomas Linortner (UYCT)

Yngling

Justin Oliver Kurz / Gregor Jelinek (UYCAs)
Martin Seiter / Sebastian Seiter (SCE)
Johannes Richard / Niki Besler (UYCAs)

Pirat Andreas Gilhofer (SVWYs)
Soling Carl Auteried (SCK) / Martin Kendler (SCK) /
Udo Moser (UYCAs
Christian Nothaft / Martin Zeileis / Patrick Wichmann (SCK)
Michael Felzmann / Markus Gnan (SCK) Bernhard Klingler(UYCAs)